Upravit stránku
PŘIHLÁŠKY
14.06.2014 - Pardubice
40301 ZLATÝ POHÁR - STEEPLECHASE
Stch NL - 5+ - 4400 m - 300 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 12
ALANBROOKE(GB), 8Köi Dent68,0 Váňa 2 Josef
BETPAK DALA(GB), 5Dr.Charvát67,5 Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
BROG DEAS(IRE), 5Monte Negro67,5 Holčák Radek
CORBELLINO(FR), 7Vítek Pavel68,0 Vítek Pavel
ČÁRIRAY, 7Sectori Ševčík-Vlachovice68,0 Popelka 2 Stanislav
GEJZIR(GB), 7DS Pegas68,0 Wroblewski Grzegorz Witold
KHALSHANI(FR), 7Stáj Charvátová68,0 Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
NIKAN, 8Václav Říha68,0 Kovačík František
OLDFIELDROAD(IRE), 6MPL Racing68,0 Brečka Jaroslav
RABBIT WELL(GB), 8Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov68,0 Váňa 2 Josef
SHERARDO, 10www.fotokisza.com68,0 Syslová Lenka
TARO(POL), 7Viktor Komárek68,0 Váňa 2 Josef
 
40302 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY ...
Stcc III.kat. - 5+ - 4200 m - 80 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 16
ARABIAN GEM(IRE), 9Spedition Zavřel66,5 Váňa 2 Josef
BELMONT(POL), 10Dr.Charvát66,0 Tůma 3 Pavel
FLORENDO(GB), 7Zámek Bon Repos66,0 Neslerová Romana
GARGANTUS(GER), 7Red Rebels67,0 Holčák Radek
GOSCATER, 6Stáj Jeso69,0 Sedláčková Štěpánka
GREEK SUN, 11Stáj Kejzlar66,5 Kejzlar Přemek
HEGNUS, 6Ševců68,0 Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
KIMENNE, 5MANEKO65,5 Mimra Zdeněk
KSIEŽNA VEGAS(POL), 9Stáj Diament65,5 Berthier Kateřina
LERAK, 8Janda Bloodstock66,0 Luka 2 Václav, Ing.
LETNÍ LÁSKA, 6MHM66,5 Váňa 2 Josef
MATT, 9Antonín Šimera66,0 Syslová Lenka
MAUGLÍ, 8MiP Polička-Slabý68,5 Slabý Petr, Mgr.
MR LOUISE, 5Orling70,0 Růžičková Martina
QUATIKI(FR), 6BORS Břeclav a.s.69,5 Kousek Jiří
ZULEJKA, 9Luka-Vedral64,0 Zobal František
Chráněn: LERAK
 
40303 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY ... (hdcp)
Stcc (handicap) III.kat. - 4+ - 4000 m - 80 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 17
CATCH LIFE(ITY), 6Viktorie-UH71,0 Kašný Pavel
GEMANUS, 8Rianon-Pecháček69,0 Pecháček Jaroslav
KING OF GRACIE(GER), 8BORS Břeclav a.s.70,0 Kousek Jiří
LORD JAGMIN, 5Red Rebels62,5 Holčák Radek
MACAONE, 7Orling61,0 Růžičková Martina
MAKLER(POL), 8EŽ Praha a.s.67,0 Votava Jaroslav
OVER LOOK, 4Stáj Jeso63,0 Sedláčková Štěpánka
POINT TIME, 5Vasury Kolesa61,0 Sůrová Pavlína
RABBIT LIBRETTIST(GB), 6Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov63,0 Juránek Petr
ROMANTIQUE ROUGE(FR), 5Lokotrans64,0 Popelka 2 Stanislav
SAPFÓ, 7K-K Metal a.s.65,5 Suchánek Martin
SIXTYSEVEN, 5Buc-Film68,5 Váňa 2 Josef
SONGSTER(GB), 6Red Rebels68,0 Holčák Radek
TAMMY`N CLASSY, 9Lokotrans69,0 Kovář Stanislav
TRIPOLIS, 6DS Malá Morávka63,0 Novák Antonín
VIVAT, 4DC Zámrsk MUDr.Bruna V.63,0 Blecha Jan
WILD DANGER(GER), 7Javor69,5 Váňa 2 Josef
 
40304 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY
Stcc IV.kat. - 5+ - 4500 m - 50 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 25
ABSINT, 8Marpet67,0 Slavíček Josef
ANTHON, 5DS Paragan65,5 Ministr Antonín
APASIONATA, 5Stáj Lovka64,5 Vinklárek Vladimír
BARAK(FR), 7Kentia Racing67,0 Olehlová Monika
BUGABOO, 6Pálenice Pavlovice65,0 Lempochnerová Veronika
DICKINSONA, 9Dvůr Záhornice-Štěpánek64,0 Štěpánek Jiří
DIONYSIOS(GER), 5Sportchov-Řezáčová64,5 Řezáčová Jana
DON CASTRO, 5Překližky Brandejs-Kolář65,5 Kolář Josef
EL VIENTO(POL), 6Vasury Kolesa69,0 Holčák Radek
FLORENDO(GB), 7Zámek Bon Repos66,0 Neslerová Romana
FLORIDAS, 5Orling69,5 Růžičková Martina
GARGANTUS(GER), 7Red Rebels69,0 Holčák Radek
JESKING, 5Jerie & syn64,5 Sedláčková Štěpánka
LA ROCHELL, 5KT OBAL66,5 Hanáček Jaroslav
MAARJAS, 7Stáj Lovka68,0 Vinklárek Vladimír
NEW TIGER(GER), 12A & L Company66,0 Urbánek Luboš
PUMAG, 7Ma+Fa Zminný66,0 Hrudka Jaromír
RIVER KWAI(GER), 8Bellicosity68,0 Růžičková Martina
ROSI(GER), 6Lokotrans69,0 Popelka 2 Stanislav
SAN LORENZO, 7H&H Hrudka66,0 Hrudka 2 Jaromír
TAQUARI(IRE), 6Statek Chyše-Váňa66,0 Váňa 2 Josef
TARAS(POL), 5Epicos67,5 Kabelková Hana
VINNY RAIN, 5Orling68,5 Neuberg Filip
WAVELIGHT LASER(GER), 10BORS Břeclav a.s.66,0 Kousek Jiří
ZUGOR, 8EŽ Praha a.s.66,0 Horáková Lenka
Chráněn: DIONYSIOS(GER), DON CASTRO
 
40305 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY pro mladé jezdce
Stcc IV.kat. - 5+ - 3300 m - 50 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 15
ABSINT, 8Marpet68,0 Slavíček Josef
AGDAR, 8Stáj Dolly67,0 Hovadová Jana
AKADA(IRE), 6LukaHills70,0 Zobal František
CATCH THE CASH(FR), 6U krále Matyáše, UH67,0 Bodlák Radim
CUDNA SPRAWA(POL), 8Vasury Kolesa68,0 Sůrová Pavlína
CUX, 6TVCK Radslavice-Složil67,0 Složil Pavel
DZAZZIL(POL), 7Kentia Racing63,0 Olehlová Monika
GECOSS, 11DS Malá Morávka69,0 Novák Antonín
HABITAT ONE, 8DS JOKI67,0 Ilíková Kateřina
KADYNY(GB), 5Monte Negro65,0 Holčák Radek
LIMBA, 5Vinklárek-Dešná63,0 Vinklárek Vladimír
LORD JAGMIN, 5Red Rebels73,0 Holčák Radek
RABBIT LIBRETTIST(GB), 6Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov67,0 Juránek Petr
RYANA, 6EŽ Praha a.s.69,0 Junková Jana
WAVELIGHT LASER(GER), 10BORS Břeclav a.s.67,0 Kousek Jiří
 
40306 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY ...
Stcc IV.kat. - 4+ klisny - 3300 m - 50 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 19
ACRE(GER), 5Vocetka71,0 Bartoš Josef
AMFORA, 4Moravol62,5 Baštová Pavlína, Ing.
ANKARA, 7Lisy-Dvořák,s.r.o -Vašina68,0 Vašina Josef
ARMITAGE(GER), 4Stáj Mikulčák62,5 Baštová Pavlína, Ing.
BALERÍNA, 10Sat An Kladno68,0 Soukup Václav
CUDNA SPRAWA(POL), 8Vasury Kolesa72,0 Sůrová Pavlína
DAMIETTA, 5AGA-Vlachovice76,0 Holčák František
DELIGHT MY FIRE(FR), 4U krále Matyáše, UH62,5 Bodlák Radim
DZAZZIL(POL), 7Kentia Racing68,0 Olehlová Monika
EMOTIONAL, 6TIPPLER Group s.r.o.68,0 Havlíčková Zdena, Ing.
KIMENNE, 5MANEKO73,0 Mimra Zdeněk
LIMBA, 5Vinklárek-Dešná68,0 Vinklárek Vladimír
LISA MONA, 5Sorbon Malá Bystřice68,0 Baluchová Lucie, Bc.
LOTA Z RUSÍNA, 5Václav Říha65,0 Kovačík František
MEDIA, 6Falun68,0 Junková Jana
NICANORA, 4Martin Horák62,5 Váňa 2 Josef
NINA VARADARI, 7DSS Marianov68,0 Ministr Antonín
SIRAN, 7DiJana Dobšice69,0 Barbořík Jiří
ULTIMA(POL), 4Stáj K462,5 Zobal František
Chráněn: EMOTIONAL, LOTA Z RUSÍNA
 
40307 STEEPLECHASE … pro mladé jezdce
Stch IV.kat. - 5+ - 3900 m - 50 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 9
CARINKA, 6Sorbon Malá Bystřice64,0 Hrbáček Vít, MVDr.
CENTURIA(POL), 7PF Ludmírov65,0 Sergeant Filip
HAZARD, 8Stáj Hanka Kyselovice - Vinklárek66,0 Vinklárek Antonín
LAURIAN, 5Antonín Šimera68,5 Syslová Lenka
PIEROT(FR*), 5DS Pegas70,5 Wroblewski Grzegorz Witold
REMINO(GER), 5Stáj Luka-Mandak65,5 Zobal František
RUSSELL, 5MPL Racing66,5 Brečka Jaroslav
VRANKA, 5Falun64,5 Horová Oliva, Ing.
WICHER(POL), 8Majo Slavíček66,0 Slavíček Josef
 
40308 STEEPLECHASE ...
Stch IV.kat. - 4 - 3400 m - 50 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 10
AL BUSTAN(IRE), 4Lokotrans64,0 Popelka 2 Stanislav
ALL SCATER, 4Stáj Soňa-Valášek64,0 Valášek Josef
AMFORA, 4Moravol62,0 Baštová Pavlína, Ing.
BARATEUS(IRE), 4Stanislav Chudáček65,0 Vocásková Helena
EXOTIC VALLEY(GB), 4Lokotrans67,0 Váňa 2 Josef
CHARMER(POL), 4Quartis-Zámecký Vrch64,0 Blecha Jan
LADY BACH(IRE), 4Hudec-Řezáčová63,0 Řezáčová Jana
LORAX, 4Stáj Jeso65,0 Sedláčková Štěpánka
MARUN(GER), 4CK Martin Tour64,0 Chaloupka Václav, Ing.
PYŠNÝ PÁV, 4Selský dvůr67,0 Holčák František
Chráněn: AL BUSTAN(IRE)
 
40309 PROUTĚNÉ PŘEKÁŽKY ...
PP IV.kat. - 3 - 2800 m - 50 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 7
CESMINA(FR*), 3DS Pegas64,0 Wroblewski Grzegorz Witold
CHODÓW(POL), 3Vasury Kolesa66,0 Sůrová Pavlína
NOS GALAN(IRE), 3Vocetka66,0 Váňa 2 Josef
RAINBOW RAKTI(IRE), 3Zeas Staré Hradiště66,0 Vocásková Helena
TRAUTENBERG, 3Wrbna Racing66,0 Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
VALENCIA SKY, 3Orling64,0 Růžičková Martina
VINSON HILL, 3Orling67,0 Váňa 2 Josef
 
40310 0
B IV.kat. - 3 - 2900 m - 30 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 14
ČETAŘ, 3EŽ Praha a.s.66,0 Votava Jaroslav
DASHENKA, 3Latina64,5 Vítek Pavel
DRAN(POL), 3DC Zámrsk MUDr.Bruna V.66,0 Blecha Jan
INJESTAS, 3DiJana Dobšice66,0 Barbořík Jiří
INTIQUILLA, 3Bio zelenina-Velehrad, Škrášková64,5 Škrášková Alena
LIBERKA, 3DS JOKI64,5 Ilíková Kateřina
NICK(POL), 3Stáj Nýznerov66,0 Složil Pavel
OLMAIUS, 3EŽ Praha a.s.66,0 Zobal František
PURGETTA, 3Vasury Kolesa64,5 Sůrová Pavlína
SEGAL(POL), 3Stáj Nýznerov66,0 Popelka 2 Stanislav
SEGONA, 3Agrolipt SK64,5 Hanáček Jaroslav
TZIGANE DU BERLAIS(FR), 3Dr.Charvát66,0 Tůma 3 Pavel
VERRACIOUS, 3Orling64,5 Růžičková Martina
VIKÁRKA, 3DS RE&LA Frančák64,5 Kovačík František