Upravit stránku

40501 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY-III. KVALIFIKACE NA VP
Stcc NL - 5+ - 5800 m - 400 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 13

ARTISTMONTOT(FR), 8Quartis-Zámecký Vrch70,0 Žalud Radek
BUONARROTI(GER), 7Jasna70,0 Váňa st. Josef
ELDORADO(GER), 11Dostihová stáj Zhoř70,0 Vymazal Josef
IZYNKA, 7Hudec - Olehla68,0 Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
KASIM, 13Stáj Kejzlar70,0 Kejzlar Přemek
MILERYT(POL), 11Machvet-Stachovice -Mach70,0 Mach Ján, MVDr.
NO TIME TO LOSE(GB), 9DS Paragan70,0 Váňa st. Josef
SISI MERBLE, 10www.trdelnik.com-Luka68,0 Hrudka ml. Jaromír
SZTORM(POL), 9Nýznerov70,0 Wroblewski Grzegorz
THEOPHILOS(FR), 8Dostihový klub iSport-Váňa70,0 Váňa st. Josef
TZIGANE DU BERLAIS(FR), 7Dr. Charvát70,0 Tůma Pavel
VAJGAROS, 7DS RE&LA Frančák SK70,0 Brečka Jaroslav
VAL DE GUYE(FR), 9Lokotrans70,0 Kovář Stanislav

 

40502 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY Peruána
Stcc II.kat. - 5+ - 5200 m - 120 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 10

AVEC CHARME(GER), 8AF Turf68,0 Baštová Pavlína, Ing.
DULCAR DE SIVOLA(FR), 5DiJana Dobšice68,0 Kovář Stanislav
ELIÁŠ, 9Jasna68,0 Soukup Václav
MAHONY, 6Quartis-Zámecký Vrch68,5 Popelka Stanislav
PLAYER, 6Maxa-Nýznerov69,0 Kvapilová Lenka
SILK(GER), 7Jasna66,5 Váňa st. Josef
STRETTON, 8Nýznerov69,0 Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
TEMPLÁŘ, 11www.trdelnik.com-Luka68,0 Novák Antonín
VERNOIS(FR), 5Victory Farm-SK67,5 Brečka Jaroslav
ZARIF(IRE), 11Köi Dent74,5 Váňa st. Josef

 

40503 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY Registany
Stcc II.kat. - 4+ klisny - 4200 m - 120 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 14

APAS ROCKA, 4Nýznerov63,0 Kvapilová Lenka
DUNÁTA, 8K-K Metal a.s.69,0 Holčák František
CHARMENE, 6Frančák-Dvorce SK68,5 Brečka Jaroslav
JITŘENKA, 5Vinklárek-Dešná68,5 Vinklárek Vladimír
LORETIS, 5Kameňák s.r.o.68,5 Kovář Stanislav
LUCYL, 8Falkensee68,5 Hanáček Jaroslav
MODENA, 11EŽ Praha a.s.68,5 Popelka Stanislav
RIDERI CROSS, 6EŽ Praha a.s.68,5 Junková Jana
ROZINA(FR), 4Estrella63,5 Váňa st. Josef
SILK(GER), 7Jasna69,0 Váňa st. Josef
SINNDARKA(IRE), 7H&H J.Hrudka68,5 Hrudka ml. Jaromír
TANJA, 6DS Malá Morávka68,5 Novák Antonín
VIVIENNE OF GRACIE(GB), 9DS Sunflower - Vápno68,5 Vocásková Dana
WAIKITA, 8Hudec - Olehla69,5 Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.

 

40504 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY ...
Stcc III.kat. - 4 - 4200 m - 90 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 10

ČMELÁK, 4DS Malá Morávka68,5 Novák Antonín
FATHER PAULO(GB), 4St Johns68,0 Wroblewski Grzegorz
FLY FILO FLY(ITY), 4Statek Chyše-Váňa68,0 Váňa st. Josef
KORNELIA, 4Hvozd-Popelka66,0 Popelka Stanislav
MANSUR, 4Pecka-Horse68,5 Kvapilová Lenka
MINTAKA, 4JJ LEGAL s.r.o. - Popelka66,0 Popelka Stanislav
MR SPEX(GER), 4Lokotrans68,0 Urbánek Luboš
NICK(GER*), 4DS Pegas68,0 Török Dalibor
STEALING A WIN(IRE), 4NUTRIN66,0 Liška Martin
WOTAN(GER), 4K-K Metal a.s.68,0 Holčák František

 

40505 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY
Stcc IV.kat. - 5+ - 4300 m - 60 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 25

AMANTIDO, 5Stáje Těchov68,0 Vinklárek Vladimír
BESLAN(FR), 6Stáj Mikon68,0 Holčák Radek
CANTON, 7Stáj Luka71,0 Zobal František
DODO DANCER(FR), 5Stáj Anděl strážný68,5 Váňa st. Josef
GIOVANNI, 5Iron Ladies Ostrava69,0 Uhl Jiří
HÁDÉS, 5Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o.68,0 Poles Pavel
JARRY DRIVER(FR), 5DiJana Dobšice68,0 Kovář Stanislav
KAISERWALZER(GER), 5DS Millennium68,0 Brečka Jaroslav
LAMBROZINI, 6Hvozd-Popelka-Hanák70,0 Popelka Stanislav
LARRY, 7Farma Santov Hrbáček68,0 Baluchová Lucie, Bc.
LIBERTIN(GB), 9Luka-Vedral68,5 Novák Antonín
LOMBARGINI(GER*), 7EŽ Praha a.s.69,0 Popelka Stanislav
MOREIRA(GB), 5Epona66,0 Havlíčková Zdena, Ing.
MOULA, 10Iron Ladies Ostrava69,0 Uhl Jiří
NIGERTA, 5BoKa Seniors66,0 Růžičková Martina
NORMAN(FR*), 5DS Pegas68,5 Török Dalibor
NOTALERT, 8DS Ponytrans68,0 Ilíková Kateřina
PILLAR(POL), 8Dostihová stáj Zhoř68,0 Vymazal Josef
RABBIT HAWK WING(IRE), 10Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov70,5 Váňa st. Josef
RENARD ARGENTÉ, 12ZZN Polabí-Luka68,0 Zobal František
RUI FALEIRO(USA), 7HWS Tellus Equinus68,0 Brečka Jaroslav
SEGRETON, 5Stáj Sokrates68,0 Chaloupka Václav, Ing.
SORGENIO, 8DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash72,0 Bělka Martin
STIGRIS, 7K-K Metal a.s.72,5 Holčák František
VALTZ, 7Pálenice Pavlovice70,0 Lempochnerová Veronika

 

40506 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY ... (hdcp)
Stcc (handicap) IV.kat. - 5+ - 3400 m - 60 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 19

ACHSAR(FR), 5K-K Metal a.s.68,0 Holčák Radek
BIG MAGO(IRE), 8Vocetka66,0 Váňa st. Josef
ČEROKÉZ, 6Farma Santov Hrbáček63,5 Baluchová Lucie, Bc.
DECORUS, 9Jezdecké potřeby Ostrava65,5 Syslová Lenka
GIOVANNI, 5Iron Ladies Ostrava60,0 Uhl Jiří
IMPHAL(POL), 5Quartis-Zámecký Vrch69,0 Popelka Stanislav
LADY BACH(IRE), 8Hudec-Řezáčová61,0 Řezáčová Jana
LINCOLN(GER), 8DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna64,5 Žalud Radek
LORD JAGMIN, 9EŽ Praha a.s.68,5 Popelka Stanislav
MACHIAVELLI(BEL), 8EŽ Praha a.s.65,5 Poles Pavel
MARIKA, 5DS Troubecká hospodářská65,5 Novák Antonín
NEW FINCH, 5EŽ Praha a.s.72,5 Junková Jana
PLAYMONKA, 5Antonín Šimera-Landbau62,5 Moravec Zdeněk
SCARE CROW, 6DC Osvinov-Baštová60,0-1,0Baštová Pavlína, Ing.
SOTTOVENTO(GER), 6Statek Chyše-Váňa64,0 Váňa st. Josef
STRING(GER*), 5K-K Metal a.s.66,0 Holčák František
TAJ MAHAL, 5MPL Racing CZ75,5 Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
THIRTEEN DIAMONDS(IRE), 7Lokotrans68,5 Popelka Stanislav
VINNERO, 5RePeTe -Vašina60,5 Vašina Josef

 

40507 PROUTĚNÉ PŘEKÁŽKY ...
PP III.kat. - 4+ - 3400 m - 90 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 17

AMADEON(IRE), 6Stanislav Chudáček74,0 Vocásková Helena
DZINFIZZ, 6Luka-Vedral70,0 Novák Antonín
FANTASTICADVENTURE(GER), 5Lokotrans70,0 Urbánek Luboš
FINÁLE, 4DAR63,5 Haris Ludvík
GARFIELD, 5Václav Říha70,5 Kovačík František
GOLD EVASIVE(GER), 4DS Pegas67,0 Török Dalibor
GUILLOTINE SHAVE(IRE), 4Lokotrans65,5 Urbánek Luboš
ILEK(FR), 6DS Paragan70,0 Jirátová Petra
JOSEPH, 4Dr. Charvát66,0 Tůma Pavel
KUBALI(IRE), 5Vasury Kolesa70,0 Holčák Radek
LA MEZALIE, 6Farma Janovičky68,0 Hrudka st. Jaromír
MASHA, 7Hudec - Olehla69,0 Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
MENY BAY(IRE), 8Victory Farm-SK73,5 Brečka Jaroslav
POLISH PEARL(IRE), 4Stáj Marcelewo65,5 Baštová Pavlína, Ing.
ROCKNROBIN(IRE), 7K-K Metal a.s.71,0 Holčák František
SOLAR ECLIPSE(GB), 7TVD a.s.70,0 Wroblewski Grzegorz
SUNDARA(IRE), 7Statek Blata Český ráj70,0 Váňa st. Josef

 

40508 PROUTĚNÉ PŘEKÁŽKY ...
PP IV.kat. - 3 - 3200 m - 60 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 13

DEL REY(SVK), 3D.+ P. Kopálek, CZ68,0 Mimra Zdeněk
FLASHPOINT(GER), 3Bejana68,0 Váňa st. Josef
FOCOLAT DU LARGE(FR), 3Dr. Charvát68,0 Tůma Pavel
GARNET, 3Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o.70,0 Poles Pavel
CHRIS DARSIE, 3Statek Blata Český ráj66,0 Růžičková Martina
KING HEART(GER), 3Monte Negro68,0 Holčák Radek
KOMINIK(IRE), 3Dr. Charvát69,5 Vocásková Helena
LIANEL(GB), 3Zeas Staré Hradiště71,0 Vocásková Helena
LOCK NESS(FR), 3Meridian68,0 Myšková Štěpánka
NATIQUA(GB), 3DS Pegas67,5 Török Dalibor
SHECANRALLY(IRE), 3Lokotrans66,0 Urbánek Luboš
SOCHI, 3Kipling co.- Mimra67,5 Mimra Zdeněk
SUE PRANCEALOT(IRE), 3Stáj Marcelewo66,0 Baštová Pavlína, Ing.