Upravit stránku
40601 III. KVALIFIKACE NA VP
Stcc NL - 5+ - 5800 m - 400 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 17
AL JAZ, 9Quartis-Zámecký Vrch68,0 Blecha Jan
BODYGUARD(POL), 9OMS68,0 Brečka Jaroslav
BROKER(GER), 8DS Pegas68,0 Lisek Michal
GOSCATER, 7Stáj Jeso68,0 Myšková Štěpánka
HIPO JAPE, 9Viktor Komárek68,0 Váňa st. Josef
KASIM, 10Stáj Kejzlar68,0 Kejzlar Přemek
LINGARRY(FR), 9Vasury Kolesa66,0 Holčák Radek
MODENA, 8EŽ Praha a.s.66,0 Popelka Stanislav
MR ANGEL(IRE), 6AUTOOPRAVOVŇA Strnisko68,0 Hlavenka Peter
NIKAS, 10Castor68,0 Popelka Stanislav
ORIX, 8Sen Senohraby68,0 Horáková Lenka
RABBIT WELL(GB), 9Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov68,0 Váňa st. Josef
RIBELINO(FR), 7Lokotrans68,0 Kovář Stanislav
SHERARDO, 11www.fotokisza.com68,0 Syslová Lenka
SHERON, 10Hospůdka Malá-Hradčany68,0 Berthier Kateřina
TEMPLÁŘ, 8Luka-www.trdelnik.com65,0 Novák Antonín
TREZOR(POL), 11Epicos68,0 Kabelková Hana
 
40602 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY PERUÁNA (hdcp)
Stcc (handicap) II.kat. - 5+ - 5200 m - 120 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 12
AMARAGON, 10Maxa-Nýznerov64,5 Poles Pavel
BORDERLAND(IRE), 9Lokotrans69,5 Popelka Stanislav
CUX, 7TVCK Radslavice-Složil60,0-6,5Složil Pavel
DALMACIO(GER), 8Jan Červenka60,0-1,0Baštová Pavlína, Ing.
FLORIDAS, 6Orling60,0-6,5Růžičková Martina
PEINTRE ABSTRAIT(IRE), 9Elektromontáže Mička66,0 Holčák Radek
PUNTARENAS, 9Nicole TJ Monty DS UH64,0 Holčák František
REAPER(GER*), 6Wrbna Racing66,5 Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
RENDEZ VOUS, 6EŽ Praha a.s.60,0-6,5Junková Jana
TER MILL, 9DS Malá Morávka67,0 Novák Antonín
TIWAZ(POL), 6Meridian65,0 Holčák František
VANDUAL(SVK), 7Vadual ČR68,5 Kabelková Hana
 
40603 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY ...
Stcc III.kat. - 4 - 4200 m - 90 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 12
DRAN(POL), 4DC Zámrsk MUDr.Bruna V.67,0 Blecha Jan
INJESTAS, 4DiJana Dobšice66,0 Neslerová Romana
LOMBARGINI(GER*), 4EŽ Praha a.s.66,0 Popelka Stanislav
MARMITON(FR), 4Elektromontáže Mička66,0 Holčák Radek
NICK(POL), 4Nýznerov66,0 Poles Pavel
READY FOR BOND, 4Buc-Film64,0 Jirátová Petra
RENDETTA, 4Stáj Mon Choix-Horáková64,0 Horáková Lenka
SALIENT OF GRACIE, 4BORS Břeclav a.s.68,0 Kousek Jiří
SILK(GER), 4Jasna67,0 Váňa st. Josef
SWORN SHOT(GER), 4AGA-Vlachovice66,0 Holčák František
TALENT, 4DS Kabelkovi70,0 Kabelková Hana
TURDUS(POL), 4DS Kabelkovi66,0 Kabelková Hana
 
40604 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY ...
Stcc III.kat. - 4+ klisny - 3900 m - 90 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 15
ARCIONE(GER), 7Jerie & syn68,5 Myšková Štěpánka
ARMITAGE(GER), 5Stáj Mikulčák68,5 Baštová Pavlína, Ing.
DOROTKA(FR*), 7DS Pegas68,0 Lisek Michal
FANTAGHIRO, 7EŽ Praha a.s.68,0 Votava Jaroslav
LETNÍ LÁSKA, 7MHM68,5 Váňa st. Josef
NATALIE, 6Dr.Charvát68,0 Tůma Pavel
RAIN MAGNA, 7KCL Slovakia68,5 Brečka Jaroslav
READY FOR BOND, 4Buc-Film62,5 Jirátová Petra
SAPFÓ, 8K-K Metal a.s.68,5 Suchánek Martin
SINNDARKA(IRE), 4H&H Hrudka62,5 Hrudka ml. Jaromír
SIRAN, 8DiJana Dobšice68,0 Neslerová Romana
UDINE DE CHAMPFEU(FR), 7Dostihová stáj Jagoš68,0 Marcová Petra
VALENCIA SKY, 4Orling62,5 Růžičková Martina
VIPERA, 5DS Malá Morávka69,5 Novák Antonín
WAIKITA, 5DS Dvorce68,0 Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
 
40605 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY …pro mladé jezdce
Stcc IV.kat. - 5+ - 4400 m - 60 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 14
ARTISTMONTOT(FR), 5Quartis-Zámecký Vrch67,0 Blecha Jan
BUGABOO, 7Pálenice Pavlovice67,5 Lempochnerová Veronika
CHARME LOOK, 8Orling66,0 Růžičková Martina
JANTAR(FR), 6DC Zámrsk MUDr.Bruna V.66,0 Blecha Jan
KAI(GER), 6Chládek&Tintěra-Váňa66,0 Váňa st. Josef
KRÓL POPU(POL), 5Wendy66,0 Neslerová Romana
MODERATOR, 5EŽ Praha a.s.66,5 Junková Jana
NOTALERT, 5DS Ponytrans66,0 Složil Pavel
PLEASE BABY PLEASE, 5Kameňák s.r.o.66,0 Kovář Stanislav
RAPPER`S MUSIC, 5Stáj Annaberg66,0 Novák Antonín
SHERSON, 8Štoudek Doubravice66,0 Derych Vladimír
STATUS QUO, 9Vox Ševčík Vlachovice66,0 Ševčík Miroslav, Ing.
TARANT(IRE), 6Nýznerov69,5 Poles Pavel
VIVIENNE OF GRACIE(GB), 6BORS Břeclav a.s.65,0 Kousek Jiří
 
40606 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY ... (hdcp)
Stcc (handicap) IV.kat. - 5+ - 4200 m - 60 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 14
AVEC CHARME(GER), 5AF Turf63,0 Baštová Pavlína, Ing.
FARTINA, 9Stáj Lucie - Derych65,0 Derych Vladimír
GARGANTUS(GER), 8Red Rebels72,0 Holčák František
KASIR, 5Stáj Kejzlar60,0 Kejzlar Přemek
LADY BACH(IRE), 5Hudec-Řezáčová65,0 Řezáčová Jana
MACAONE, 8Orling67,5 Růžičková Martina
MARCUS AURELIUS(FR), 5Red Rebels72,0 Popelka Stanislav
MÉDIUM, 7DS JOKI - Ilíková68,0 Ilíková Kateřina
MILERYT(POL), 8Ondra,Matyáš+Flash64,0 Vašinová Petra
PUDŘÍK, 7PP Zámrsk69,0 Horáková Lenka
RABBIT KING`S BEST(GB), 8Dostihová stáj Zhoř60,0 Vymazal Josef
SHERSON, 8Štoudek Doubravice63,0 Derych Vladimír
SORTINA, 8EŽ Praha a.s.71,0 Votava Jaroslav
VIKING DES BLINS(FR), 6Etiene Mattelin71,0 Vítek Pavel
 
40607 STEEPLECHASE ...
Stch III.kat. - 4+ - 3900 m - 90 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 10
FLOWER(POL), 7Machvet-Stachovice68,0 Bělka Martin
GARGANTUS(GER), 8Red Rebels69,0 Holčák František
LAURIAN, 6Antonín Šimera68,0 Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
LOKING, 6Stáj Jeso68,0 Myšková Štěpánka
NICAMIA(POL), 6DS Malá Morávka67,0 Novák Antonín
SCOTY, 5Horse Farm Kroutilík68,0 Kroutilík Jaroslav
TORRES RUN, 7MPL Racing CZ68,5 Haris Ludvík
UNIVERSE OF GRACIE(GER), 10BORS Břeclav a.s.68,0 Kousek Jiří
VALTZ, 4Pálenice Pavlovice63,0 Lempochnerová Veronika
WHITE ANGEL(IRE), 6Lajner - Řezáčová66,0 Řezáčová Jana
Chráněn: SCOTY
 
40608 PROUTĚNÉ PŘEKÁŽKY ...
PP IV.kat. - 3 - 3200 m - 60 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 13
AKCELERANCE, 3Orling64,0 Růžičková Martina
ARCHEE, 3DC Osvinov-Baštová66,0 Baštová Pavlína, Ing.
COMMANDER PATTEN(IRE), 3VaZi66,0 Myšková Štěpánka
COTIL RED(FR), 3DiJana Dobšice66,0 Neslerová Romana
GILBERT, 3Václav Říha66,0 Kovačík František
KIFAAYA(GB), 3Monte Negro66,0 Holčák Radek
NANA ANGELA(GER*), 3DS Pegas64,0 Lisek Michal
NORTHERLY WIND(FR), 3Dr.Charvát67,5 Tůma Pavel
RED REBEL(GB), 3Red Rebels66,5 Holčák František
REKI, 3Wrbna Racing66,0 Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
RINGMASTER(IRE), 3Jasna66,5 Váňa st. Josef
SAINT MALO(FR), 3Dr.Charvát66,0 Tůma Pavel
TIME TO REMEMBER(IRE), 3Stáj Magog66,0 Holčák František
 
40609 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY ...
Stcc IV.kat. - 5+ - 3900 m - 60 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 12
ANNO DOMINI(GER), 9Stáj Soňa-Valášek66,0 Theimer Milan, Ing.
AVERE(FR), 7Lokotrans68,5 Popelka Stanislav
CLAAS, 5Sorbon Malá Bystřice - Hrbáček66,0 Marcová Petra
HABITAT ONE, 9DS JOKI - Ilíková66,0 Ilíková Kateřina
KINDLY BOY, 10Stáj Kejzlar66,0 Kejzlar Přemek
LORAIN, 8Stáj Jeso66,5 Myšková Štěpánka
MAESTRO QUERCUS(GB), 5Chládek a Tintěra Pardubice66,0 Janda Jiří, MVDr.
MODERATOR, 5EŽ Praha a.s.66,5 Junková Jana
RABBIT KING`S BEST(GB), 8Dostihová stáj Zhoř66,0 Vymazal Josef
RICORDAMI(FR), 5Vasury Kolesa66,0 Sůrová Pavlína
STEFAN, 7K-K Metal a.s.66,0 Holčák Radek
TANGO KING(FR), 6Magic Jack66,0 Vašinová Petra