Upravit stránku
41001 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY ...
Stcc II.kat. - 5+ - 4200 m - 120 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 10
AL BUSTAN(IRE), 5Lokotrans66,0 Popelka Stanislav
CELADON(FR), 6Dr.Charvát66,0 Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
HANDSOME JACK(IRE), 7Monte Negro66,0 Holčák Radek
JANTAR(FR), 6DC Zámrsk MUDr.Bruna V.66,0 Blecha Jan
LOVE THE WIN(IRE), 8FINCH a.s.66,5 Junková Jana
MÉDIUM, 7DS JOKI - Ilíková66,0 Ilíková Kateřina
MR PAMPERITO(SVK), 7KCL Slovakia66,0 Brečka Jaroslav
NATALIE, 6Dr.Charvát64,5 Tůma Pavel
PLAYBEC, 6H&H Hrudka66,0 Hrudka ml. Jaromír
POWER ZAR(GER), 6Rennstall Darboven66,0 Váňa st. Josef
READY FOR SMILE, 9Estrella66,0 Sůrová Pavlína
REAPER(GER*), 6Wrbna Racing66,5 Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
SHERON, 10Hospůdka Malá-Hradčany66,5 Berthier Kateřina
TER MILL, 9DS Malá Morávka63,5 Novák Antonín
 
41002 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY ... (hdcp)
Stcc (handicap) III.kat. - 5+ - 3900 m - 90 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 9
AMERICKÝ SEN, 7Hospůdka U Nováků61,0 Kvapilová Lenka
AMFORA, 5Moravol66,0 Baštová Pavlína, Ing.
CELADON(FR), 6Dr.Charvát66,5 Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
CLAAS, 5Sorbon Malá Bystřice - Hrbáček60,0-7,5Marcová Petra
LETNÍ LÁSKA, 7MHM60,0-0,5Váňa st. Josef
MISTER WESTMINSTER(GB), 5Spedition Zavřel64,0 Váňa st. Josef
PLEASE BABY PLEASE, 5Kameňák s.r.o.60,0-2,5Kovář Stanislav
TARANT(IRE), 6Nýznerov68,0 Poles Pavel
TARAS(POL), 6Epicos67,0 Kabelková Hana
UDINE DE CHAMPFEU(FR), 7Dostihová stáj Jagoš64,0 Marcová Petra
VIRVÁL, 8Spektrumlak CZ68,5 Blecha Jan
 
41003 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY
Stcc IV.kat. - 5+ - 4100 m - 60 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 11
ABBOT GREY(IRE), 6Statek Blata Český Ráj66,0 Váňa st. Josef
AL BUSTAN(IRE), 5Lokotrans67,5 Popelka Stanislav
HOLLYWOOD, 5Lysec Belá66,0 Kuchárik Ján
MAESTRO QUERCUS(GB), 5Chládek a Tintěra Pardubice66,0 Janda Jiří, MVDr.
MILERYT(POL), 8Ondra,Matyáš+Flash67,0 Vašinová Petra
PUDŘÍK, 7PP Zámrsk66,5 Horáková Lenka
RAPPER`S MUSIC, 5Stáj Annaberg66,0 Novák Antonín
SHERSON, 8Štoudek Doubravice66,0 Derych Vladimír
UDINE DE CHAMPFEU(FR), 7Dostihová stáj Jagoš64,0 Marcová Petra
UN TIEP(FR), 7Quartis-Zámecký Vrch66,5 Blecha Jan
VINNY RAIN, 6Orling64,0 Neuberg Filip
VIVIENNE OF GRACIE(GB), 6BORS Břeclav a.s.64,0 Kousek Jiří
WAIKITA, 5DS Dvorce65,5 Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
WOODY, 5Iron Ladies Ostrava67,0 Uhl Jiří
 
41004 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY ...
Stcc IV.kat. - 5+ - 3400 m - 60 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 11
CARCASSONNE, 10Vesiba66,0 Chaloupka Václav, Ing.
CLAAS, 5Sorbon Malá Bystřice - Hrbáček66,0 Marcová Petra
HAPPY PLAN, 7DS JOKI - Ilíková66,0 Ilíková Kateřina
KLAN(POL), 6Kentia Racing66,0 Olehlová Monika
LORD JAGMIN, 6Red Rebels66,5 Popelka Stanislav
MARL BORA, 9Quartis-Zámecký Vrch67,0 Blecha Jan
MISTER AVIATION(IRE), 5Monte Negro66,0 Holčák Radek
NODDY, 5ZZN Polabí-Luka66,0 Novák Antonín
SORTINA, 8EŽ Praha a.s.64,0 Votava Jaroslav
TARAS(POL), 6Epicos70,0 Kabelková Hana
TELAMON, 5ŠK Brahal Zl.Moravce-Holčák66,0 Holčák František
TURF FINCH(GER), 7FINCH a.s.66,0 Junková Jana
WOODY, 5Iron Ladies Ostrava67,0 Uhl Jiří
Chráněn: TELAMON
 
41005 STEEPLECHASE CROSS COUNTRY ...
Stcc IV.kat. - 4 - 3400 m - 60 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 10
CANTON, 4Stáj Luka64,0 Zobal František
DRAN(POL), 4DC Zámrsk MUDr.Bruna V.68,0 Blecha Jan
HEFNER, 4Köi Dent65,0 Váňa st. Josef
KHABI(GB), 4DiJana Dobšice65,0 Neslerová Romana
LA CHARLOTTE, 4JK Jalubí-Maňáskovi,Škrášková64,0 Škrášková Alena
LOMBARGINI(GER*), 4EŽ Praha a.s.67,0 Popelka Stanislav
NOSTALGIK, 4Dr.Charvát66,0 Tůma Pavel
RAINBOW RAKTI(IRE), 4Vasury Kolesa67,0 Sůrová Pavlína
RAVIENNA, 4DS Dolní Moravice65,0 Záhorová Eva
RYANICA, 4ELPAM CZ71,0 Holčák Radek
SINNDARKA(IRE), 4H&H Hrudka63,0 Hrudka ml. Jaromír
 
41007 PROUTĚNÉ PŘEKÁŽKY ...
PP V.kat. - 3 - 3200 m - 30 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 10
DREAMBOAT(FR), 3Lokotrans66,0 Kovář Stanislav
EMYRTON, 3Stáj Karin-Neuberg66,0 Neuberg Filip
LAD IN, 3Rovina a.s. Hulín66,0 Kabelková Hana
LOVEHEART(GER), 3Meridian67,5 Holčák František
MANOL, 3Frančák - Dvorce66,5 Popelka Stanislav
NORVÍNO, 3Stajňa Corinne ČR63,0 Popelka Stanislav
PEINTRE ELUSIF(FR), 3Dr.Charvát66,0 Tůma Pavel
RINGMASTER(IRE), 3Jasna68,5 Váňa st. Josef
RUSSIAN TIGER(SVK), 3Lysec Belá66,0 Kuchárik Ján
SZMYTRY, 3FaBio Světlá Hora69,0 Novák Antonín
TIKARAM, 3MPL Racing66,0 Brečka Jaroslav