Upravit stránku
13:00 - 1.dostih (040508)
Cena proutěnkářů
PP - cena V.kat. - 3 - 2800 m - 30 000 Kč
1ENGELE(FR), 3 ž. Thomas Boyer66,0Jaroslav Bouček Buc-Film
2FLY FILO FLY(ITY), 3 Patrick Boekhout65,5Statek Chyše-Váňa
3PALAZZO CORSINI(IRE), 3 sž. Martin Liška68,0Stáj Marcelewo
4SICILI POP, 3 Sertash Ferhanov65,5Zeas Staré Hradiště
5SOCIETY SOLVENT, 3 ž. Lukáš Matuský67,5Hudec - Olehla
6LIBUŠKA, 3 am. František Plšek ml.67,0PF Ludmírov
7FLAMES OF HOREB(IRE), 3 ž. Marcel Novák68,0Stáj Anděl strážný
8DANCING BOLEK(POL*), 3 Rostislav Benš68,5MUDr.Eva Nieslaniková
9POP STATION, 3 Jan Derych65,5Štoudek Doubravice
Startujících: 9
Dohlášeni: SOCIETY SOLVENT
Škrtnuti: NICK(GER*)

 
13:35 - 2.dostih (040507)
Cena prezidentů Dostihového klubu
PP - cena IV.kat. - 4+ - 3500 m - 60 000 Kč
1BOUBA LOUP(FR), 5 Veronika Řezáčová68,5Quartis-Zámecký Vrch
2APRIL FLOWER(FR), 6 bJosef Borč67,5DiJana Dobšice
3TIMEKEEPER(IRE), 4 ž. Marcel Novák65,5Statek Blata Český ráj
4POLIDAR, 4 bž. Martin Liška66,0Yann - Vašina
5MARY YEATS(IRE), 6 Sertash Ferhanov65,5Zeas Staré Hradiště
6FLOWER OF LOVE(GB), 4 ž. Lukáš Matuský64,5Stáj Březová
Startujících: 6 
 
14:10 - 3.dostih (040503)
Cena za podpory Sportovního parku Pardubice
Stcc - cena III.kat. - 5+ - 3500 m - 90 000 Kč
1GLOVER, 10 Jan Odložil68,0Conseq
2CHICAGO(IRE), 8 Sertash Ferhanov66,5Joly
3MAHONY, 5 ž. Dušan Andrés68,0Quartis-Zámecký Vrch
4LAD IN, 5 Jan Derych66,5Rovina a.s. Hulín
5PRVNÍ LÁSKA, 9 ž. Jiří Kousek67,5Vox Ševčík Vlachovice
6NICK(POL), 6 ž. Marcel Novák68,0Maxa-Nýznerov
7TORGON(POL), 7 jž. Martin Liška68,0AKRAZ, bezpečnostní agentura
8CHRYSTAL CROSS(FR), 5 A 1/2ž. Jaroslav Myška68,5Jerie & syn
9MAKLÉŘ, 10 Michal Kubík68,0DS Pegas
10IZYNKA, 6 ž. Lukáš Matuský69,0Hudec - Olehla
11TURDUS(POL), 6 am. Michal Mikšovský67,0Red Rebels
12BROKER(GER), 10 ž. Thomas Boyer70,0DS Pegas
13STEP DANCER, 9 Pavel Složil ml.66,0Orling
14STIGRIS, 6 Richard Bartoň66,0K-K Metal a.s.
Startujících: 14
Škrtnuti: RIDERI CROSS
 
14:45 - 4.dostih (040505)
Cena sprinterů
Stcc - handicap IV.kat. - 5+ - 3400 m - 60 000 Kč
1TRIVERO(USA), 11 Radek Man61,0Stáj Karin-Neuberg
2JONATHAN(IRE), 5 ž. Martin Liška70,0TIPPLER Group s.r.o.
3TASIMA, 9 Jan Derych64,0Stáj El Halem Okleštěk
4MACHIAVELLI(BEL), 7 Pavel Složil ml.67,0Denom plus
5ALONE, 9 Ján Mach, MVDr.60,5Argentina Arc
6LADY BACH(IRE), 7 bVeronika Řezáčová66,0Hudec-Řezáčová
7MANOL, 5 ž. Jiří Kousek69,0Frančák - Dvorce
8DUNÁTA, 7 Petr Tůma70,5K-K Metal a.s.
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: RABBIT LIBRETTIST(GB), RIDERI CROSS
 
15:20 - 5.dostih (040501)
Stříbrná trofej
Stch - cena I.kat. - 5+ - 4400 m - 200 000 Kč
1CASPER(FR), 5 A 1/2ž. Thomas Boyer70,0DS Pegas
2SUNDARA(IRE), 6 ž. Marcel Novák70,0Statek Blata Český ráj
3NIKAN, 11 Jan Odložil70,0Vox Ševčík Vlachovice
4DANGEROUS GLEAM(GER), 8 ž. Jaroslav Myška70,0www.trdelnik.com-Luka
5PLAYSTARABAD, 5 ž. Lukáš Matuský70,0Monte Negro
Startujících: 5
Dohlášeni: CASPER(FR)
 
16:05 - 6.dostih (040502)
Cena města Pardubic
Stcc - handicap III.kat. - 5+ - 4700 m - 90 000 Kč
1TYMIAN, 7 A 1/2Jan Odložil66,0DS Malá Morávka
2LUK, 5 sž. Dušan Andrés61,0Sorbon Malá Bystřice
3STATUS QUO, 11 Ján Mach, MVDr.62,0Vox Ševčík Vlachovice
4SIXTYSEVEN, 8 ž. Thomas Boyer60,0Buc-Film
5MILERYT(POL), 10 jRadek Man61,0NUTRIN
6PLAYER, 5 ž. Marcel Novák65,5Maxa-Nýznerov
7TARAS(POL), 8 am. Michal Mikšovský64,5Epicos
8BRIDGEUR(FR), 6 A 1/2ž. Jaroslav Myška66,5VaZi
9CELADON(FR), 8 ž. Lukáš Matuský70,5Dr. Charvát
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: VIVIENNE OF GRACIE(GB)
 
16:40 - 7.dostih (040504)
Cena mladých jezdců
Stcc - cena IV.kat. - 5+ - 4500 m - 60 000 Kč
1STRIKE(GER), 7 Patrick Boekhout65,5Scuderia Tania-Váňa
2RESCÁTOR CHARLES, 5 bJan Derych65,5Stáj Zelenková Yvona
3TORNADIC, 6 Ján Mach, MVDr.65,5Stáj T & T
4TELLUR(POL), 5 am. Michal Mikšovský67,0Red Rebels
5BACCHUS COLLONGES(FR), 6 A 1/2Veronika Řezáčová65,5Quartis-Zámecký Vrch
6LAMBROZINI, 5 Pavel Složil ml.66,5Hvozd-Popelka-Hanák
7AMADEON(IRE), 5 Sertash Ferhanov69,5Stanislav Chudáček
8ZACHARY, 8 bAdam Čmiel65,5DSS Marianov
9EMERALD FURY(GB), 7 bPetr Tůma70,0Denom plus
10STRETTON, 7 Jan Odložil67,5Wrbna Racing
11VIVIENNE OF GRACIE(GB), 8 Jakub Kocman70,0DS Sunflower - Vápno
12CARMINA(FR), 5 A 1/2Josef Borč63,5DiJana Dobšice
Startujících: 12 
 
17:15 - 8.dostih (040506)
Cena SPORTIÁDY
Stcc - cena V.kat. - 4 - 3300 m - 30 000 Kč
1VESPERAA, 4 Michal Kubík65,5Orling
2STRING(GER*), 4 Richard Bartoň69,0K-K Metal a.s.
3KORNELIUS, 4 Pavel Složil ml.67,0EŽ Praha a.s.
4NEW FINCH, 4 ž. Martin Liška68,0EŽ Praha a.s.
5SOSON(GB), 4 Sertash Ferhanov65,5Zeas Staré Hradiště
6VAXERTON, 4 Radek Man65,5NUTRIN
7MARIKA, 4 Jan Odložil66,0DS Malá Morávka
8CHAROY EN, 4 ž. Dušan Andrés66,5Viktorie-UH
9NORMAN(FR*), 4 ž. Thomas Boyer70,0DS Pegas
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: LANTANA LADY