Upravit stránku

14:00 - 1.dostih (040308)
Cena za podpory RECOLOR
PP - cena IV.kat. - 4+ - 3200 m - 60 000 Kč

 ARMANNO, 8 Pavel Složil ml.67,5MVDr. Richard Minařík - Mimra
 BELLEROFONT(FR), 5 Michal Kubík69,0Vasury Kolesa
 BLACK BARD(IRE), 4 ž. Thomas Boyer65,0DAR
 DYLANKA(IRE), 4 ž. Josef Bartoš66,0Statek Blata Český Ráj I
 FANTASTICADVENTURE(GER), 6 jVeronika Řezáčová67,5Lokotrans
 ICAR(GB), 7 ž. Lukáš Matuský71,0DS Pegas
 MARIPOSSA, 4 Petr Tůma66,0Stáj Luka
 MARKOS, 5 Jan Odložil68,5DS Malá Morávka
 NAUPLIOS(FR), 4 Daniel Vyhnálek61,0DS Pegas
 SIRIUS, 6 ž. Jan Faltejsek70,0Aryman-Divoky

Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: COTE MER(FR), EARL WESTMINSTER(IRE), FOREVER DRY(GER), LADY CATHERINE, LUNARDO, NIKI RAY

14:20 PONY LIGA
 

14:45 - 2.dostih (040303)
Cena OHD Pardubice (hdcp)
Stcc - handicap III.kat. - 5+ - 4000 m - 90 000 Kč

 APAS ROCKA, 5 ž. Marcel Novák71,0Nýznerov
 ČMELÁK, 5 ž. Marek Stromský63,0DS Malá Morávka
 KAISERWALZER(GER), 6 ž. Thomas Garner66,0DS Millennium (SVK)
 NEBRIUS(POL), 11 Michal Kubík72,5Vasury Kolesa
 NEW FINCH, 6 ž. Martin Liška68,0EŽ Praha a.s.
 RANDY, 6 Jan Odložil64,5Stáj Dopa-Odložil
 SAINT JOSEPH(FR), 6 bž. Jan Faltejsek69,0Dr. Charvát
 TARAS(POL), 10 Jan Derych64,5Epicos

Startujících: 8
Dohlášeni: APAS ROCKA, KAISERWALZER(GER)
Škrtnuti: BOLERO DE L`ISLE(FR)

 

15:20 - 3.dostih (040305)
Cena za podpory Jezdeckých potřeb MAURICIO
Stcc - cena IV.kat. - 4 - 3400 m - 60 000 Kč

 DEL REY(SVK), 4 Pavel Složil ml.67,0D.+ P. Kopálek, CZ
 FOREVER DRY(GER), 4 ž. Jan Kratochvíl68,0Statek Blata Český ráj
 FRINGANT DE CHANAY(FR), 4 jJosef Borč64,0DiJana Dobšice
 CHELTENHAM, 4 bž. Pavel Kašný68,0Stáj Pohoří -Růžičková
 LAVERNO, 4 sž. Marcel Novák68,0Pecka-Horse
 NIKI RAY, 4 Daniel Havlíček64,0Jasna
 POETIK(FR*), 4 Daniel Vyhnálek64,0DS Pegas
 TIZIAN, 4 A 1/2Jan Odložil67,0DS Malá Morávka

Startujících: 8
Dohlášeni: FOREVER DRY(GER), FRINGANT DE CHANAY(FR), CHELTENHAM, NIKI RAY
 

15:55 - 4.dostih (040304)
Cena REGISTANY
Stcc - cena III.kat. - 4+ klisny - 3350 m - 90 000 Kč

 CARRY THE GLORY, 7 ž. Thomas Boyer68,0Josef Jančar a syn
 DUNÁTA, 9 Adam Čmiel65,5K-K Metal a.s.
 JITŘENKA, 6 ž. Marcel Novák68,0Vinklárek-Dešná
 MORAVANKA, 6 Jan Odložil67,0DS Malá Morávka
 PLAYMONKA, 6 jDaniel Vyhnálek64,0Antonín Šimera-Landbau
 RIDERI CROSS, 7 Pavel Složil ml.66,5EŽ Praha a.s.
 SILK(GER), 8 ž. Jan Kratochvíl69,0Jasna
 SNEZENKA(IRE), 7 ž. Marek Stromský68,0Farrlog
 SWAN DANCER, 5 Michal Kubík65,5Estrella

Startujících: 9
Dohlášeni: JITŘENKA
Škrtnuti: HEY CALMING

 

16:30 - 5.dostih (040306)
Cena za podpory Sportovního parku Pardubice
Stcc - cena IV.kat. - 5+ - 4500 m - 60 000 Kč

 ARDUA, 9 Rostislav Benš66,0Stáj Kam+Kam Opava
 CASPER(FR), 7 A 1/2ž. Lukáš Matuský68,0DS Pegas
 DELIFO, 7 Adam Čmiel70,0K-K Metal a.s.
 IDEAL CHOC(FR), 5 jž. Jan Kratochvíl67,5Pure Nutrition
 KORNELIA, 5 bž. Niklas Lovén67,0Martin Bláha
 LIBERTIN(GB), 10 Jan Odložil67,5Luka-Vedral
 LUK, 7 sPavel Složil ml.67,0Farma Santov Hrbáček
 SONODIA, 6 ž. Jan Faltejsek67,0DC Osvinov-Baštová
 STEALING A WIN(IRE), 5 ž. Martin Liška68,0NUTRIN
 TURONI(FR), 6 ž. Marcel Novák68,0VDV Vsisko
 WAIKITA, 9 am. Michal Mikšovský70,5Hudec - Olehla
 WALDO PEPPER(FR), 6 Petr Tůma66,5DS Albertovec

Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: FERINO, SILK(GER)
 

17:05 - 6.dostih (040301)
Zlatý pohár – cena předsedy Poslanecké sněmovny Parlamentu ČR
Stch - cena L - 5+ - 4400 m - 500 000 Kč

 ACCELERATOR(FR), 6 sž. Josef Bartoš70,0Scuderia Aichner SRL
 DANGEROUS GLEAM(GER), 10 ž. Niklas Lovén70,0www.trdelnik.com-Luka
 LAMUM(GER), 6 ž. Andrew Glassonbury70,0Lokotrans
 MISTER WESTMINSTER(GB), 9 ž. Jan Kratochvíl70,0Spedition Zavřel
 NORTHERLY WIND(FR), 7 ž. Jan Faltejsek70,0Dr. Charvát
 YARA, 7 ž. Martin Liška68,0Quartis-Zámecký Vrch

Startujících: 6 

 

17:40 - 7.dostih (040302)
Cena města Pardubic
Stcc - cena II.kat. - 5+ - 4500 m - 120 000 Kč

 EVŽEN(GB), 5 ž. Jaroslav Myška69,0Englicovi a Kulhánkovi
 LOMBARGINI(GER*), 8 ž. Jan Faltejsek69,5EŽ Praha a.s.
 MAZHILIS(FR), 10 ž. Jan Kratochvíl68,0Köi Dent
 MODŘÍN, 7 Pavel Složil ml.68,0EŽ Praha a.s.
 POINSETTIA, 7 ž. Lukáš Matuský67,5Syndikát hvězda-Olehla
 RUI FALEIRO(USA), 8 ž. Thomas Garner68,5HWS Tellus Equinus (SVK)
 SWEET RED WINE, 7 Jan Odložil70,5Stáj Dopa-Odložil

Startujících: 7
Dohlášeni: RUI FALEIRO(USA), SWEET RED WINE
Škrtnuti: SINNDARKA(IRE)

 

 

18:15 - 8.dostih (040307)
Cena za podpory M. Beše
Stcc - handicap IV.kat. - 5+ - 3350 m - 60 000 Kč

 BIG MAGO(IRE), 9 ž. Josef Bartoš70,0Vocetka
 CANTON, 8 A 1/2Michal Kubík65,0Stáj Luka
 HELIOSTAT(IRE), 7 Daniel Vyhnálek62,5Antonín Šimera-Landbau
 HEY CALMING, 5 ž. Jan Faltejsek70,5VDV Vsisko
 MARREE, 6 Veronika Řezáčová64,0Dream Sky
 MINTAKA, 5 jž. Marek Stromský63,0Plasty Urbánek - Popelka
 ROCKNROBIN(IRE), 8 Petr Tůma70,0K-K Metal a.s.

Startujících: 7
Dohlášeni: HELIOSTAT(IRE)
Škrtnuti: PHILLIPINA, RIDERI CROSS