Listina vítězů

RočníkDatumJméno koně,
stáří, barva,
pohlaví
JezdecČas
12913.10.2019THEOPHILOS (FR), 9, hnědák, valachBartoš Josef9:28,76
12814.10.2018TZIGANE DU BERLAIS(FR), 7, hnědák, valachFaltejsek Jan9:05,56
1278.10.2017NO TIME TO LOSE, 8, hnědák, valachKratochvíl Jan9:39,98
1269.10.2016CHARME LOOK, 9, tm.hnědák, val.Faltejsek Jan9:42,86
12511.10.2015RIBELINO (FR), 7, hnědák, val.Kašný Pavel8:56,01
12412.10.2014ORPHEE DES BLINS (FR), 12, hnědkaFaltejsek Jan9:08,25
12313.10.2013ORPHEE DES BLINS(FR), 11, hnědkaFaltejsek Jan9:33,22
12213.10.2012ORPHEE DES BLINS (FR), 10, hnědkaFaltejsek Jan9:13,39
1219.10.2011TIUMEN (POL), 10, hnědák, val.Váňa Josef, st.9:15,29
12010.10.2010TIUMEN (POL), 9, hnědák, val.Váňa Josef, st.9:03,73
11911.10.2009TIUMEN (POL), 8, hnědák, val.Váňa Josef, st.9:19,56
11812.10.2008SIXTEEN (FR), 8, bělkaBartoš Josef8:58,99
11714.10.2007SIXTEEN (FR), 7, bělkaAndrés Dušan9:18,66
1168.10.2006DECENT FELLOW (GER) 11 ryzák, val.Bartoš Josef9:20,60
1159.10.2005MASKUL (USA) 11 hnědák, val.Fuhrmann Dirk9:11,21
11410.10.2004REGISTANA (GER) 8 hnědkaGehm Peter9:15,41
11312.10.2003REGISTANA (GER) 7 hnědkaGehm Peter9:30,14
11213.10.2002MASKUL (USA) 8 hnědák, val.Gehm Peter10:22,10
11114.10.2001CHALCO 8 hnědák, val.Gehm Peter10:04,50
1108.10.2000PERUÁN 12 tm. hnědák, val.Horáková Lenka9:29,00
10910.10.1999PERUÁN 11 tm. hnědák, val.Horáková Lenka9:16,00
10811.10.1998PERUÁN 10 tm. hnědák, val.Horáková Lenka10:10,01
10712.10.1997VRONSKY 9 hnědák, val.Váňa Josef10:34,30
10613.10.1996CIPÍSEK 8 hnědák, val., pol.Snitkovskij Vladislav9:35,00
1058.10.1995IT´S A SNIP (GB) 10 ryzák, val.Mann Charles J.10:03,43
1049.10.1994ERUDIT (SU) 8 ryzák, pol.Snitkovskij Vladislav10:06,70
10310.10.1993RIGOLETTO (SU) 9 č. hnědákŠtencl Libor10:29,00
10211.10.1992QUIRINUS 10 hnědák, val.Brečka Jaroslav10:09,10
10113.10.1991ŽELEZNÍK 13 ryzák, val.Váňa Josef10:01,10
10014.10.1990LIBENTÍNA 8 hnědkaZajko Karel9:49,40
998.10.1989ŽELEZNÍK 11 ryzák, val.Váňa Josef10:16,30
989.10.1988ŽELEZNÍK 10 ryzák, val.Váňa Josef10:59,80
974.10.1987ŽELEZNÍK 9 ryzák, val.Váňa Josef9:56,13
9612.10.1986VALENCIO 9 č. hnědák, val.Zajko Karel10:39,04
956.10.1985FESTIVAL 11 hnědák, val., pol.Vozáb Petr10:36,40
9414.10.1984EROT 9 hnědákChludějev Nikolaj10:48,90
939.10.1983SAGAR 8 ryzák, val.Liebich Pavel10:28,00
9210.10.1982SAGAR 7 ryzák, val.Liebich Pavel10:12,40
9111.10.1981SAGAR 6 ryzák, val.Liebich Pavel12:46,37
9012.10.1980SIMON 9 hnědák, val., pol.Knápek Vlastimil11:47,53
8914.10.1979LEGENDA 6 hnědkaChaloupka Jiří11:07,10
888.10.1978LANCASTER 6 ryzákKasal Jiří11:30,60
879.10.1977VÁCLAV 9 hnědákChaloupka Václav12:15,20
8610.10.1976LIMIT 8 hnědák, val.Zobal František10:59,40
8511.10.1975MOR 11 hnědák, val.Benš Karel11:01,70
846.10.1974MOR 11 hnědák, val.Benš Karel10:42,70
837.10.1973STEPHEN´S SOCIETY 7 hnědák, val.Collins Christopher10:04,90
828.10.1972KOROK 10 ryzákChaloupka Václav10:55,20
8110.10.1971KOROK 10 ryzákChaloupka Václav11:02,80
8011.10.1970VEZNA II 6 hnědka pol.Milev Nedělko11:41,20
7912.10.1969KOROK 10 ryzákChaloupka Václav11:01,20
788.10.1967DRESDEN 8 hnědák, val.Sokolov A.11:34,70
779.10.1966NESTOR 7 hnědák, val., pol.Kňazík Tibor12:22,60
7610.10.1965MOCNÁ 7 hnědkaVítek František10:39,60
7511.10.1964PRIBOJ 7 ryzák, pol.Gorelkin Valentin11:33,60
7413.10.1963KORAN 12 hnědák, val.Vítek František10:47,20
7314.10.1962GABOJ 6 hnědákMakarov Rostislav10:05,10
7215.10.1961GRIFEL 8 ryzákAvdějev Ivan10:21,30
7116.10.1960GRIFEL 7 ryzákAvdějev Ivan12:32,00
7018.10.1959EPIGRAF 10 tm. hnědák, val.Prachov Vladimir
12:05,20
6919.10.1958
EPIGRAF 9 tm. hnědák, val.
Prachov Vladimir13:11,00
6820.10.1957EPIGRAF 8 tm. hnědák, val.
Fedin Vladimir11:27,90
6714.10.1956LETEC 11 hnědák, val.Vavroušek Josef13:14,80
6623.10.195519/51 FURIOSO XIV 7 ryzák, pol.Čajda Jozef11:32,10
6524.10.1954UNKAS 14 tm. hnědákRaimond Ludvík13:08,00
6418.10.1953JUNÁK 10 ryzák, val., pol.Palyza Ferdinand11:13,50
6319.10.1952VÍTĚZ 13 hnědák, val., pol.Svoboda Miloš11:25,30
6221.10.1951SALVATOR 10 vraníkHejmovský Vladimír10:58,00
6122.10.1950VAR 11 hnědák, val., pol.Jungmann Josef11:17,20
6023.10.1949UČEŇ 11 hnědák, val., pol.Dostál Oldřich10:55,30
5910.10.1948VAR 9 hnědák, val., pol.Kotek Miroslav11:03,30
5812.10.1947RAYON DE LUNE 12 hnědákBuret M.10:30,80
5720.10.1946TITAN 9 tm. hnědák, val., pol.Svoboda Miloš11:56,40
5617.10.1937NORMA 10 plavka, pol.Brandisová Lata10:47,00
5518.10.1936HEROLD 11 bělouš, val., pol.Lengnik O.10:47,00
5413.10.1935HEROLD 10 bělouš, val., pol.Lengnik O.10:41,40
5314. 10.1934WAHNE 11 hnědkaWiese H.12:44,00
5215.10.1933REMUS 8 vraník, val., pol.Spano Reguiero11:24,60
5116.10.1932REMUS 7 vraník, val., pol.Spano Reguiero12:48,80
504.10.1931POHANKA 5 tm. hnědkaDurand F.14:47,80
4912.10.1930GYI LOVAM! 8 tm. hnědák, val.Popler Rudolf12:00,00
4813.10.1929BEN HUR 7 bělouš, val., pol.Schwandt Gustav12:37,00
4714.10.1928VOGLER 8 ryzák, val., pol.Schmidt Hans12:03,90
469.10.1927FORUM starší hnědák, val., pol.Charous Josef14:00,00
4524.10.1926ALL RIGHT II 7 ryzkaPopler Rudolf17:44,60
4425.10.1925LANDGRAF II 7 ryzák, pol.Holoubek Karel19:19,20
4326.10.1924HERERO starší tm. hnědák, val., pol.Stärz Eduard13:10,00
4221.10.1923LANDGRAF II 5 ryzák, pol.Pintér Jan13:29,00
411.11.1922BALDUR starší tm. hnědák, val., pol.Gimpl František15:27,00
4023.10.1921PERIWIG 7 ryzák, val.Syrový Josef15:32,00
3917.10.1920bez vítěze
3812.10.1913DICK TURPIN 10 ryzák, val.Janek F.11:11,50
3713.10.1912JAMAGATA 6 hnědákBartosch František11:39,40
3622.10.1911GLENMORGAN 6 ryzák, val.Egan-Krieger J.10:22,00
3530.10.1910PAUL HESTON 5 vraník, val., pol.Seiffert Max14:26,50
3431.10.1909bez vítěze
333.11.1907KOURGAN 6 hnědák, val.Birghan J.11:24,60
324.11.1906TIGRA 4 ryzkaHuxtable Harry H.12:10,60
3129.10.1905SCOTCH MOOR 10 tm. hnědák, val.Seiffert Max
3030.10.1904DENNIS 6 tm. hnědák, val., pol.Buckenham Thomas H.
291.11.1903JOUR FIX 7 tm. hnědákRosak Ulrich12:04,00
281.11.1902JOUR FIX 6 tm. hnědákRosak Ulrich
273.11.1901CHORAZY 6 tm. hnědákSlinn Frederick E.
264.11.1900MAGYARÁD 8 hnědákBuckenham Thomas H.
2515.10.1899SLÁVA 5 tm. hnědkaBuckenham Thomas H.
2414.10.1898HANDY ANDY starší hnědák, val., pol.
Gustav Beit
2329.10.1897MAGYARÁD 5 hnědákGeoghegan Edward
2230.10.1896LADY ANNE 10 ryzka, pol.Geoghegan Edward
211.11.1895GALAMB II 4 hnědákHall A.
204.11.1894LADY ANNE 8 ryzka, pol.Geoghegan Edward
1931.10.1893HADNAGY 7 hnědák, val.Williamson George
1830.10.1892ALPHABET 7 ryzák, val.Westlake John
1714.10.1891LADY ANNE 5 ryzka, pol.Fletcher Richard Harry
1630.10.1890ALPHABET 5 ryzák, val.Williamson George
1531.10.1889PARISIS 6 hnědkaFletcher Richard Harry
1431.10.1888ET CAETERA 4 hnědkaPhillips M.
1330.10.1887WOODMAN 9 hnědák, val.Baltazzi Hector
1224.10.1886HANNO 4 hnědákFletcher Richard Harry
1125.10.1885ABRACADABRA 6 č. bělouš, val.Fries Hansi
1026.10.1884JESSICA 6 ryzka, pol.Moore William H.
928.10.1883VICTORIA 10 hnědka, pol.Baltazzi Hector
85.11.1882PER DAMPF 5 ryzkaHarraway T.
79.10.1881VICTORIA 8 hnědka, pol.Baltazzi Hector
611.10.1880GOOD MORNING 4 hnědákPhillips M.
512.10.1879RUDI 5 hnědákHanreich I.
413.10.1878BRIGAND 8 hnědák val.Metternich Fritz
328.10.1877BRIGAND 7 hnědák val.Metternich Fritz
27.11.1875BRIGAND 5 hnědák val.Herbert George
15.11.1874FANTÔME 6 tm. hnědák

Soubory ke stažení

Seznam vítězů